- Budget Range:
- $12.50 - $16.00 psf
- Floor Area:
- 2,000 – 4,000 sq ft
All rates shown are Official Asking Rates in S$ per sq ft per month inclusive of service charge.
These rates are negotiable.
| Size sq ft |
Fitted / Bare |
Asking Rate Negotiable |
Date of Availability |
Gross Rental per month S$ / Negotiable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | Bare | $13.00 psf | Immediate | $39,000 |
| 4,000 | Bare | $13.00 psf | Immediate | $52,000 |
| Size sq ft |
Fitted / Bare |
Asking Rate Negotiable |
Date of Availability |
Gross Rental per month S$ / Negotiable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,325 | Fitted | $13.30 psf | 23 May 2026 | $30,923 |
| Size sq ft |
Fitted / Bare |
Asking Rate Negotiable |
Date of Availability |
Gross Rental per month S$ / Negotiable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,002 | Fitted | $14.20 psf | Immediate | $28,428 |
| 2,648 | Fitted | $13.50 psf | 23 May 2026 | $35,748 |
| 2,756 | Bare | $13.50 psf | Immediate | $37,206 |
| 3,843 | Bare | $13.50 psf | Immediate | $51,881 |
| Size sq ft |
Fitted / Bare |
Asking Rate Negotiable |
Date of Availability |
Gross Rental per month S$ / Negotiable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,049 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | 23 May 2026 | $32,784 |
| 2,095 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | 23 May 2026 | $33,520 |
| 2,133 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $34,128 |
| 2,158 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $34,528 |
| 2,174 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $34,784 |
| 2,506 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $40,096 |
| 2,553 | Bare | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $40,848 |
| 2,789 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | 23 May 2026 | $44,624 |
| 2,818 | Fitted | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $45,088 |
| 3,030 | Bare | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $48,480 |
| 3,461 | Bare | $16.00 psf | Immediate | $55,376 |
| Size sq ft |
Fitted / Bare |
Asking Rate Negotiable |
Date of Availability |
Gross Rental per month S$ / Negotiable |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,745 | Fitted | $14.00 psf | 23 May 2026 | $52,430 |
| Size sq ft |